Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Amerang, Gemeinde Amerang
Amtliches Endergebnis, 23.03.2020 08:11:16

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 12.429 39,6 %
FW Kirchensur 6.731 21,5 %
GLA 12.205 38,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.020 -
Wähler 2.106 69,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 35 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 31.365 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Amerang, Gemeinde Amerang
Amtliches Endergebnis, 23.03.2020 08:11:16

Gewählter Partei
Strell Simon CSU
Staber Christian CSU
Keller Markus CSU
Fröwis Werner CSU
Stein Josef jun. CSU
Stadler Sebastian CSU
Oberloher Franz FW Kirchensur
Niedermaier Ludwig FW Kirchensur
Dr. Wittwer Wolfgang FW Kirchensur
Dr. Jarczyk Maria Magdalena FW Kirchensur
Kerstens Christine GLA
Linner Anna Maria GLA
Schmid Matthias GLA
Schauberger Andreas GLA
Ecker Theresa GLA
Mitter Alexander GLA

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Staber Christian 2 1.551
2 Keller Markus 3 1.254
3 Haferkorn Kerstin 9 594
4 Strell Simon 1 1.754
5 Fröwis Werner 4 1.178
6 Schwarz Luise 10 516
7 Stein Renate 7 812
8 Stein Josef jun. 5 955
9 Schneider Christian 12 429
10 Stadler Sebastian 6 894
11 Kriechbaumer Thomas 8 674
12 Jansen Ralph 16 282
13 Rodinger Thomas 14 359
14 Freiherr von Crailsheim Ortholf 11 472
15 Mayer Rudolf 15 328
16 Stadler Martin 13 377

FW Kirchensur

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oberloher Franz 1 1.088
2 Niedermaier Ludwig 2 869
3 Dr. Wittwer Wolfgang 3 821
4 Haindl Andreas 6 502
5 Dr. Jarczyk Maria Magdalena 4 547
6 Holzner Sylvia 5 546
7 Jarczyk Jan 10 316
8 Kern Sebastian 9 333
9 Huber Ludwig 8 430
10 Pförtner Anna 7 468
11 Eder Gerhard 11 227
12 Sonnenhuber Markus 12 221
13 Herrmann Peter 13 182
14 Kaiser Johannes 14 181

GLA

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Linner Konrad 7 1.934
2 Kerstens Christine 1 1.533
3 Schmid Matthias 3 990
4 Linner Anna Maria 2 1.216
5 Schauberger Andreas 4 871
6 Ecker Theresa 5 725
7 Mitter Alexander 6 600
8 Rosengart Anja 10 525
9 Kennewell Philipp 9 541
10 Weiland Regina 8 550
11 Himmler Franz 14 502
12 Kroneck Silke 13 503
13 Raute Albert 16 277
14 Schween Claudia 12 508
15 Mayer Josef 15 407
16 Michel Brigitte 11 523

Wahlbeteiligung: 69,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei